Post Offer Free
Hangzhou Haiping Global trade Co.,Ltd.  

Gold Index: 10171

You are here: home  > Automatic FANUC 3 Axis CNC Vertical Machining Center With 3 directions ball screws

Automatic FANUC 3 Axis CNC Vertical Machining Center With 3 directions ball screws 

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: XH7132A

Automatic FANUC 3 Axis CNC Vertical Machining Center With 3 directions ball screws   XH7132A CNC Vertica

Automatic FANUC 3 Axis CNC Vertical Machining Center With 3 directions ball screws
 
 
 
XH7132A CNC Vertical Machining Center, FANUC ,3 axis and 3-directions have been to adopt ball screws, high speed
 
Vertical Maching Center XH7132A
 
Features:
1. X, Y, Z 3-directions have been to adopt ball screws, high precision high strength, high feed speed; Drive motor using elastic coupling with screw straight league, feed servo motor pass power directly to high precision ball screw, ensure the accuracy of the machine positioning;
2. The X, Y, Z guideway are all Taiwan rolling linear guide, automatic forced lubrication, to achieve the high speed movement of the machine tool;
3. The guideways and the screws of the X, Y, Z three directions enclosed protection ,ensure the cleanness of lead screw and guideway, ensure the transmission and motion precision of machine tools;
4.adopts fully splash guard structure design, safe and reliable;
5. USES the advanced centralized automatic lubricating device, timing and quantitative automatic intermittent lubrication, work stable and reliable;
 

Quick Details

Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Shangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Lunan
Model Number:
XH7132A
Type:
Vertical
CNC or Not:
CNC
Voltage:
380V
Power(KW):
5.5KW
Dimension(L*W*H):
1600×1840×2110mm
Weight:
2500kgs
Certification:
ISO9001:2000
Warranty:
one year

 
Main parameter and specifications:

SpecificationUnitXH7132AXK7132AXK7132
X-axis travelmm500500500
Y-axis travelmm320320320
Z-axis travelmm400400350
Spindle nose to tablemm120-520120-52080-430
Spindle center to column guide-way facemm360360360
High speed feeding of X,Y axismm/min180001800012000
High speed feeding of Z axismm/min180001800010000
Feeding speedmm/min1-40001-40001-4000
Table sizemm800×320800×320800×320
Max.loading capacity of tablekg300300300
T-slot NO./width/distance of table 3/14/1003/14/1003/14/100
Spindle max.speedr/min12000100003000
Main motor rated powerkw3.73.72.2
Spindle nose taper BT30BT30ISO30/BT30
Max.diameter of toolsmm

60(adjacent)
100(hollow)

100 
Max.length of toolsmm200200 
Max.weight of toolsKG55 
Time of changing toolss6(Umbrella)/2(Round)  
Positioning accuracy of X/Y/Z axismm0.02(GB)0.012(Real)0.04(GB)0.012(Real)0.04(GB)0.02(Real)
Re-positioning accuracy of X/Y/Z axismm0.012(GB)0.008(Real)0.02(GB)0.008(Real)0.02(GB)0.01(Real)
Pneumatic pressMPa0.60.6 
N.WKG250023001300
Overall dimensionmm1600×1840×21101600×1840×21101700×1750×2013

 
 

2) Main parameters of electrical
FANUC 0i-mate MD CNC control system
System has a interlocking, safety protection and fault diagnosis of the alarm, and other functions, is equipped with a standard RS232 communication interface, can be used to connect with computer to control program and storage, can realize DNC machining.
The spindle motor power 5.5Kw
X-axis CNC system servo motor power 1.2Kw torque 7N.m
Y-axis CNC system servo motor power 1.2Kw torque 7N.m
Z-axis CNC system servo motor power 1.2Kw torque 7N.m
3) Power form :380V±10% 50Hz±10%
Capacitance:7 kva
4) the cooling system
The tank volume: 150L
Cooling pump power: 270W
The cooling pump flow: 5m3/h
7 m rated
Stampings pump power: 270 w
Chip removal, power 200 w
5) Pneumatic supply
Pneumatic pressure: ≥0.6MPa
6. Packing dimension/ weight
1600×1840×2110mm net weight 2500Kg

 
Standard accessories:

1) BT30 spindle 10000rpm from Taiwan
2) Fanunc 0i mate CNC system
3) Spindle servo motor:β6/10000i,Max.speed 10000rpm,power 5.5/7.5Kw,torque 26.3Nm
4) 3-axis feed motor:β8/3000is,power 1.2Kw,torque 7Nm
5) Umbrellar type A.T.C with 10tools(XK7132A without A.T.C)
6) Interval auto-lubricating
7) Full metal sheet protection
8) Water cooling, Air cool;
9) High pressure water scour chip;
10) Automatic spiral chip removal device;

.
Optional accessories:

1) Roud plate magazine A.T.C with 20T from Taiwan
2) FAUNC OI MD /HNC-21MD CNC system

 
Advantage:
1. Professional make VMC series for years and have a rich experience.
2. Good relationship team for study and development.
3. Good reputation from the customer in the world.

 
 

bigPhoto
 Mr. Weng

Tel: 86-571-85772030
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Hangzhou Haiping Global trade Co.,Ltd. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Hangzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like:

Product (214)